S/n

Name of Exchange Actor

1

4P Business PLC

2

A.G.N.A General Business PLC

3

A.Z.K.Z General Trade PLC

4

Abadir Coffee Trading P.L.C.

5

Abaynew Zerfu Alene

6

Abbahawa Trading PLC

7

ABCD Trading PLC

8

Abdulkader Welayn & Mulu Set Mekr/Hib/Shi/Mahber

9

Abdulmejid Ahmed Suleyman

10

Abdurahman Mohamed Ahemed

11

Abe Alik General Trading PLC

12

Abeba Asemare Mesfin

13

Abiyu Shiferaw Yibra

15

Addis Ababa Millers Share Holder Association

16

Addis Exporter  P.L.C.

17

Admas Multi-Purpose Farmers' Cooperatives

18

Adyabo Sesam Sale PLC

19

Afaf General Business PLC

20

Africa PLC

21

Ahmed Beshir Ibrahim

23

Akeb Selat General Trading PLC

24

Alemayehu Derese Kifle

25

Alene Admas Tegene

26

Alepha Sesame Seeds Supplier PLC

27

Aleta Land Coffee PLC

29

Alhus Coffee Purchase & Sales PLC

30

Al-Impex Import and  Export

31

AL-Kemer PLC

32

Almaz Seyoum Beyene

33

AL-NUR Imp& Exp Industrial Group P.L.C.

34

Alpha Trading Partners P.L.C.

35

Al-Sam PLC

38

Amard Industry PLC

39

Ambassa Enterprises P.L.C.

40

Ambassel Trading House P.L.C.

41

Amdehun  General Trading P.L.C.

42

Amentofa General Commision Work PLC

43

Amerson General Trading PLC

44

ANEKAA General Trading PLC

45

Arbagugu Farmers Cooperatives Union

46

Arduneja Trading PLC

47

Art Oil Seeds & Corn Buying & Selling PLC

48

Asay General Trading PLC

49

Asgrat Trading PLC

50

ASK International Trading P.L.C.

51

Asma Int’l Business PLC

52

Assossa Farmers Multi Purpose Cooperative Union PL

53

ASTCO Food Complex Factory S.C

54

ATL Trading PLC

55

Awel Nuri Ibrahim

56

Awi Semen Int’l Business PLC

57

Aynage General Trade PLC

58

Ayteyef Business PLC

59

Baba Agro Processing PLC

60

Baheran Trading PLC

62

Bashanfer Trading P.L.C.

63

Beaeka General Business PLC 

64

Bekelcha Int’l Business PLC

65

Belayneh Kinde Exporter

66

Belete Shibeshi PLC

67

Bereket Rese Shibeshi(Civet Coffee International Trading Enterprise)

68

Berhe Gebremedhin Embaye

69

Berihu Tadese Kidane

70

Besma General Trading PLC

71

Biya Haji Abadula

72

BMMS Coffee Buyer & Sales PLC

73

BNT Industry & Trading PLC

74

BOFA AT Int’l Business PLC

75

Boku Business PLC

77

Bore Buna P.L.C.

78

Brhane Yhdego G/Hiwot

79

Bridgetech PLC

80

Bulala Dinkiti Agro-Industry P.L.C.

81

Buno Bedele Farmers Co-operatives Union

82

Buno General Trading PLC

83

Bura Wolega General Trading PLC

84

Burka Galeti Farmers Cooperatives Union

85

C.G.F Business Group PLC

86

CABEY P.L.C..

87

Camels Trading Enterprise PLC

88

Chandlier Trading PLC

89

Chefa Dera General Business PLC

90

Chercher Oda Bultum Farmers Cooperative Union

91

Coffee Processing and Warehouse Enterprise

92

Coma Import & Export PLC

93

COMEX Services PLC

94

D.E.T.Z General Business PLC

95

D.H. Geda Flour Factory P.L.C.

96

Dagnew Gebremichael Hailemariam

98

Damot Farmers Multi-purpose Cooperative Union

99

Dansha Awrora Multi-Purpose Union

100

Daye Bensa Coffee Export PLC

101

Degefa Sime Bushe

102

Dejene Tadese Getahun

103

Demma Sheko Kadir (Soreti International Trading)

104

Desalegn Mengistu G/Kirstos

105

Diken International Business Service PLC

106

Dire Dawa Food Complex S.Co

107

Dora Gabena Trading PLC

108

Dugda Floricalture Development PLC

109

Dukale Wakayo Dakola

110

Durami PLC

111

E.A.A.T Import & Export PLC

112

East African Group (Ethiopia) PLC

113

Elias Arega Sharka

114

Embaradom Business PLC

115

Enariyan General Trade PLC

116

Etabu Trading PLC

118

Ethiopian Grain Trade Enterprise

119

F.S.S General Trading PLC

120

Fetam General Trading PLC

121

Fitsum Tafere Gebremedhen

122

Frehiwot Mekonnen Belda

123

GAF General Merchandise PLC

124

Gawt International Business PLC

125

Gebru Mulaw Jemerew

127

Gelaye Yenges Feleke

128

G-Five Business PLC

129

Ghion Industrial & commercial PLC

130

GHTY General Trading PLC

131

Gibe Agro Industry PLC

132

Gibe Didesa Farmers Cooperative Union

133

Gion Multi-purpose Farmers Coop. Union

134

Girmaw Tekalegn Tesfay

135

Gizaw Alemayehu Yirdaw

136

GMT Industrial P.L.C.

137

Goma Yebu Business PLC

138

Gonde Import and Export

139

Gozamin Farmers Multi-Purpose Cooperative

140

Great Abyssinia PLC

141

Green Coffee Agro-Industry PLC

142

Green Gold Ethiopia PLC

143

Guji Coffee Export PLC

144

Guna Trading House P.L.C.

145

Hachika Business PLC

146

Hadia Seed Production & Agro Industry PLC

147

Hagos & Alemtsehay PLC

148

Hagos Gebrehiwot Berhane

149

Hagos Woldu Cereals & Oil seeds Trade

150

Hagos Yebrah Kenfe

151

Haileselase Ambaye Derse

152

Hailu Kenu Belete

153

Hamid Hassen Aredo

154

Hamid Hussien Trading

155

Hamza Muktar Mehamed

156

Han Seseam Supplier and Agency PLC

157

Hand to hand business PLC

158

Harem General Trade PLC

159

Hassen Abdela Indris

160

Hayder Abamecha Abadiko

161

Helen G/Nigus Coffee Exporter

162

Hirut Birhanu Semu

163

Hiwot Agricultural Mechanization PLC

164

Horra Trading

165

Ibrahim Hussen Coffee Export

166

Ilu Sor General Trading PLC

168

Jawi Manbuk Commission Agent PLC

169

Jemal Abdulkader Tessema

170

Jemal Anwar Adem

171

Jemila Bayeru Bahire

172

Jemo General Business Share Co.

173

Jerr PLC

174

JH.SF Business PLC

175

K.A.S. International Trade P.L.C.

176

Kafa Forest Coffee Farmers Cooperative Union

177

Kafta Humera Sesame Production & Sales Cooperatives 

178

Kaki PLC

179

Kaleb Service Farmers House P.L.C.

180

Kality Food Share Company

181

Kalme PLC

182

Kassahun Meitiku and Family Trading PLC

183

Kassaye Demeke H/Mariam

184

Kejela General Trading PLc

185

Kemal Abdella International P.L.C.

186

Kerchanshe Trading PLC

187

Kezeb Coffee Business PLC

188

Kibrrom Hailemariam Gebremichael

189

Lata Agri Export (a division of Alta Computec PLC)

190

Legu Trading PLC

191

Licha Hadiya’s Farmers Coop. Union

192

Limu Inara Farmers Multi-Purpose Cooperative Union

194

M.D.S General Trading PLC

195

Magnete General Trading PLC

196

Makfam P.L.C.

197

Mamo Kacha PLC

198

Markos Anshebo Missebo

199

Mas Coffee Service PLC

200

Mawi Coffee and General Business

201

M-BT-S General Business PLC

202

Megeno Coffee General Trading PLC

203

Mehari Redaei Gebre

204

Mekonin Gemechu Hirpa

205

Mekonnen Negash Yebyo

206

Mekuria Mergiya Libabo

207

Merkat General Trading PLC

208

Merkeb Farmers Cooperative Union

209

Meseret Seyoum Bulti

210

Mesfin Kebede Feye

211

Metema Agricultural Cooperative Union

212

Miknay General Trade PLC

214

Moges Ayenew Abebe

215

Mohammed Awole Borer Farm

216

Mohammed Beshir Seid

217

Mohammed Hussen Beyan

218

Mohammed Kassa Mohammed

219

Mohammed Yimer Mohammed

220

Moplaco Trading PLC

221

Morgen General Business PLC

222

Mosisa Kaka Dumeso

223

Motta Farmers Union Cooperative

224

MTMT Trading PLC

225

Mulalem Alene Belew

226

Mullege P.L.C.

227

Mulugeta Kidanemariam Gebreyesus

228

Munir Husen Sani

229

Mustofa Muhammedbirhan Juhar

230

Muzein and His Children P.L.C.

231

Myhiwot General Export & Import PLC

232

MYTAF Business PLC

233

Nadhi International Business PLC

234

Nafisife Int’l Business PLC

235

Nardos Coffee Export

236

Netsa PLC

238

Nurobi Int’l Business PLC

239

Orchid Business Group PLC

240

Orocoffee General Trading PLC

241

Oromia Coffee Farmers Cooperative Union Limited Liability

242

Oumer Hassen Yimer

243

Primrose Service Provider PLC

244

Rayan Investments P.L.C.

245

Robera P.L.C.

246

Rohoboth Red Coffee Processing PLC

247

Romina PLC

248

S.A. Bagersh P.L.C.

249

S.J. Magdalinos  PLC

250

S.M.S. P.L.C.

251

S.Sara Coffee Export Enterprise

252

Saber General Trading PLC

253

Sagure Trading PLC

254

Samuel Lemma Tesema

255

Sefa Abay Commodity Exchange Communication Agency PLC

256

Seid Hussien Ahmed

257

Seid Yassin P.L.C.

258

Seido International Trading Coffee Export

259

Sharp General Trading

260

Shoa Bakery& Flour Factory P.L.C.

261

Sidama Coffee Farmers Cooperative Union

262

Sinar Mertrad Business PLC

263

Sisay Tetemke Gen. Import & Export Enterprise

264

SKAMM General Trading PLC

265

Sostu Inese Traders PLC

266

Southern Green Coffee Supplier PLC

267

Southern Region Farmers Cooperative Federation

268

Standby General Trading PLC

269

Suletane Selamo Ahemed

270

Tabor Farmers Multi-Purpose Cooperatives

271

Tadese Edema Basaye

272

Tadesse Desta Import & Export

273

Tegede Armacheho General Trading PLC

274

Tekeste Kifle Weldegebral

275

Tekle Tekue Gebrearegay

276

Telaye Nigussie Bizuneh (TNB Import and Export)

277

Tenaw Alehegn Limenih

279

Tesfay Gebremaryam Gidey

280

Testi Trading PLC

281

Tigray Multipurpose Marketing Federation Ltd Cooperative

282

Tilahun Mesafent Desta

283

Tilamado Coffee Trade PLC

284

Tofik Hassen Mohammed

286

Torban Anflo Multipurpose Cooperative Union

287

Tracon Trading P.L.C.

288

Tsehai Multi-Purpose Farmers Cooperatives Society

289

VERA International Business  P.L.C.

290

W.T.TWO.SG Business PLC

291

Wajin Trading PLC

292

Wani Offi Trade PLC

293

Wanos General Trading

294

Warka Trading House PLC

295

Weldeyesus Business PLC

296

Wodera Inputs and Grain Marketing Cooperative Union

297

Wolenhora General Trading PLC

298

Wonberta General Import & Export PLC

299

Wondo Trading & Investment P.L.C.

300

Woreku Mekonnen Menegesha

301

Workineh Tsegaye Teferi

302

Yakob Abdela Abdurehaman

303

Yedegey Aynalem Bekele

304

Yerga Kebede Negatu

305

Yerowak General business PLC

306

Yibelu Mossiewa Yimam

307

Yirga Cheffe Coffee Farmers Cooperative Union

308

Yirgalem Asfaw Alemu Import  & Export

309

Yomif Trading PLC

310

Zablon Trading PLC

312

Zelalem Eshetu G/Amanuel

313

Zemuye Ahmed Ali

314

Kedir Bargicho saliya

315

Hasheban Trading share company

316

Munir Hussen Sani

317

Wilcom trading plc

318

Omotic general trading plc

319

Takele Dukamo Korma

320

Tade GG High land forest coffee producer plc

321

Biftu adugna B usinness Share Company

322

Kaleab Trading PLC

323

Mehari  Redaei Gebre

324

Worku Aytenew Fenta

325

BZA Trading PLC

326

Edmealem Ejigu Tesema